• Staff Directory 

    Stay tuned for a more detailed list from Armistead Gardens School.
     
    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AasenMorganTeacher - Elementary
    AlonsoChristopherTeacher - Elementary
    ArringtonVernellCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    BarbacaneJaneTeacher - Elementary
    BarlettaElizabethTeacher - Elementary
    BittnerJaneTeacher - Pre-K
    BradburyStevenTeacher - Elementary
    BrooksBernadetteParaeducator
    BrooksNikkiSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BrownJenniferTeacher - Special Education
    BruceJudithSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BurgessSabrinaFood Services Worker/5 Hours
    CabatacNelsonSpecial Education Paraeducator
    CardonaErikaParaeducator - ESOL
    Carofano WalkerLeonaraTeacher - Elementary
    ColemanCherylParaeducator - Pre K
    CrameMaelenitaTeacher - Special Education
    CruzKilsysAssistant - ESOL
    CunninghamJenniferPsychologist
    DaragoRichardAssistant Principal
    DavidsonGabrielTeacher - Special Education
    DavisJasmineTeacher - ESOL
    Dellis BittnerEcaterinaTeacher - Elementary
    DevaneyAnneTeacher - Special Education
    Doering RebelloCeraPrincipal
    DoyleJeanIEP Team Associate
    EdiongEdvieTeacher - Elementary
    EisenbergRebeccaTeacher - Elementary
    ElliottKelseyTeacher - Elementary
    EllisRemoniaSocial Worker
    Fruzynski WhiteAmandaTeacher - Elementary
    GarrettChanteAssistant - Special Education
    GomezGwendolynTeacher - Elementary
    GrossMeleaineSpecial Education Paraeducator
    GroutKaylaTeacher - Special Education
    HarperMaryFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    HarrisKentrellParaeducator
    HassanNicoleTeacher - Special Education
    HendricksonJaneTeacher - ESOL
    Hernandez-McCulloughSandraSpecial Education Paraeducator
    HillTerroneParaeducator - ESOL
    HimplerShelbyTeacher - Elementary
    HollieKellySpecial Education Paraeducator
    HynesSarahTeacher - Elementary
    JimmyerJillTeacher - ESOL
    JohnsonCrystalTeacher - Secondary
    JohnsonShawannTeam Support Paraprofessional
    JonesKarenSecretary
    KarreJulieTeacher - Secondary
    KonefskyBrookeTeacher - Elementary
    LightnerBarbaraParaeducator - Pre K
    LindsayAishaTeacher - Pre-K
    LouloudisDeborahSpecial Education Paraeducator
    MatthewsKimyaTeacher - Secondary
    McClaryLaShawnTeacher - Elementary
    McCoy-MuhammadAnitaTeacher - Special Education
    MihavetzElizabethEducational Associate/10mth
    MurphyPatriciaTeacher - Elementary
    MurrayGloriaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    MurrayGordonTeacher - Elementary
    MurrayLaurenAssistant Principal
    NewhouseMichaelTeacher - Secondary
    PaigeElissaParaeducator
    PecoraroHeatherSpeech Pathologist
    PisanoRobertEducational Associate/10mth
    RadaPaulineTeacher - Special Education
    RobinsonJanaeSpecial Education Paraeducator
    RodriguezAlexandraTeacher - Elementary
    RuizErinTeacher - Elementary
    SierraKristinTeacher - Elementary
    SomogyiMatthewTeacher - Elementary
    SomogyiRainaTeacher - Elementary
    TaylorShirleyManager II - Cafeteria
    TomajkoHopeTeacher - Elementary
    WildbergerChantelleTeacher - Elementary
    WilkesDianneParaeducator - Pre K
    WilliamsKellySpeech Pathologist
    WilsonSarahTeacher - Elementary
    WolfToriTeacher - Elementary