• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AdamsDaniellePrincipal
    AdamsKelsieTeacher - Elementary
    AngertFrancineTeacher - Special Education
    BiancoKristineTeacher - Special Education
    BlackwellRobinAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    BoguesColleenCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    BosleyBrookeParaeducator - Pre K
    BrissettCathernFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    BrownRaesharonFood Services Worker I/4 hrs
    BrownRolondaTemporary Support III
    CalderheadAziaTeacher - Elementary
    CamphorSheontaFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    ColemanDashaniqueTeacher - Pre-K
    CourseyEllaTemporary Professional II
    CovingtonCheriseSpecial Education Paraeducator
    DavisClaudetteManager I - Cafeteria
    DawatesRosefeTeacher - Special Education
    EbelingToddTeacher - ESOL
    EllisMoniqueTeacher - Elementary
    FordDominiqueFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    GaitherOdessaTeacher - Elementary
    GilmoreSharronAssistant - Special Education
    HunterLeaolaCustodial Worker I/3.5 hrs
    JohnsonReneTemporary Professional I
    JonesChristopherTeacher - Elementary
    JonesTemeaTeacher - Pre-K
    KatibianNazgolSpeech Pathologist
    Kess WilsonCynthiaTemporary Professional II
    KnightHeidiTeacher - Elementary
    LynchDwayneCustodial Worker I/3.5 hrs
    McCoyShiquitaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    MurrayJuanitaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    NaughtonMaryTeacher - Special Education
    RikardMiaEducational Associate/10mth
    RosarioImeldaTeacher - Special Education
    RossJaimiTeacher - Elementary
    SingletaryLindaTeacher - Elementary
    SmithJoyceLibrary Media Specialist
    ThomasZinaCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ToroJosephineTeacher - Special Education
    UrquhartGlynnisTeacher - Special Education
    WatsonElizabethParaeducator - Pre K
    WattsTyheraTeacher - Elementary
    WehElizabethOffice Assistant
    WhiteStephenTemporary Professional I
    WilliamsAnneTeacher - Elementary
    WilliamsJacquelineFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs