• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AndersonRolandaTeacher - Secondary
    BaileyJeffreyTeacher - Secondary
    BanksKendraTeacher - Vocational
    Bernhart JrJosephTeacher - Vocational
    BhandariHirTeacher - Secondary
    BrooksRhondaFood Services Worker II/6 hrs
    BurnsLaShaviarTeacher - Secondary
    BushLoriTeacher - Vocational
    Carrington JohnsonVeraTeacher - Secondary
    ChristianKeishaTeacher - Secondary
    CompagnoneFrancescaSocial Worker
    CooperWilliamTeacher - Vocational
    CrawfordPamelaTeacher - Special Education
    DakinJamesTeacher - Secondary
    DeanKiaTeacher - Vocational
    DezurnBernardAssistant Principal
    DiversErinLibrary Media Specialist
    DoughtyMaeFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    EschtruthBetsyTeacher - Secondary
    FarmerKeishaTeacher - Vocational
    FiorenzaNanetteCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    FowoweClaraTeacher - Vocational
    FranklinMorganTeacher - Secondary
    FranklinOrenTeacher - Special Education
    GarnerTanykaTeacher - Secondary
    GravesEmmaTeam Support Paraprofessional
    HaleAnnetteInstructor - Army JROTC
    HallLaquishaTeacher - Secondary
    HenryKyllaFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    HerndonShaniekaEducational Associate/10mth
    HildebrandDavidTeacher - Secondary
    HoffmanStephenTeacher - Secondary
    JamesTamariskTeacher - Secondary
    JenusaitisJonathanTeacher - Secondary
    JohnsonKellyTeacher - Vocational
    Johnson-GreenKimberlyTeacher - Secondary
    JonesLindsayTeacher - Vocational
    KehoeJessicaTeacher - Secondary
    KiahBettyAssistant - Special Education
    KimLisaTeacher - Secondary
    KucanPaulGuidance Counselor
    LatimerNiaOffice Assistant
    LeeBrandonTeacher - Vocational
    MbunyaElizabethTeacher - Secondary
    McDevittGregoryTeacher - Vocational
    McDowellArtitusTeacher - Vocational
    Meyers WhiteEbonyGuidance Counselor
    MilburnRichardTeacher - Secondary
    MilesLorenTeacher - Secondary
    MillerBeatriceAssistant - Instructional
    MillerTashawnaTeacher - Special Education
    MoonArlandInstructor - Army JROTC
    MotaungMphosiEducational Associate/12mth
    NovakRichardTeacher - Vocational
    PetersonJamesTeacher - Secondary
    RamsundarAmrishAssistant Principal
    ReigelAllisonTeacher - Secondary
    RiversLatriceManager I - Cafeteria
    RoseJasonTeacher - Secondary
    RossMichelePsychologist
    ScribnerTionneTeacher - Vocational
    SechristSarahTeacher - Secondary
    SheppDonnaSecretary
    Simon-MatthewsDawnSchool Business Manager
    SomervilleShiontaPrincipal
    SprouseStevenTeacher - Secondary
    SquireTynishaTeacher - Secondary
    StallingsThomasTeacher - Vocational
    StevensKimberlyTeacher - Vocational
    StevensonIanTeacher - Vocational
    SuttonRaymondCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    TajiddinHywedaTeacher - Secondary
    ThompsonTerryTeacher - Vocational
    TobassMichaelTeacher - Secondary
    Tucker TysonCynthiaTeacher - Secondary
    TurnerMarionTeacher - Special Education
    WadeKeahTeacher - Secondary
    WallaceRonaldEducational Associate/12mth
    WeberMichaelTeacher - Secondary
    WheelerSusanAssistant Principal
    WilliamsShaneaTeacher - Secondary
    WoldegabrealSolomonTeacher - Secondary