• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AcevedoStephanieTeacher - Secondary
    AdkinsMarissaTeacher - Secondary
    AshworthLawrenceAssistant Principal
    BairdDarbyInstructor - Army JROTC
    BellCaitlinTeacher - Secondary
    BlumSuzanneTeacher - Secondary
    BradleyHeatherAssistant Principal
    BrooksMary MargaretTeacher - Secondary
    BrozeneDarrinTeacher - Lead
    CorralNakaiTeacher - Secondary
    CrockettDeborahAssistant - Special Education
    DaileyMonicaPrincipal
    DayJamarTeacher - Secondary
    DixonJohnCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    DunnJermaineTeacher - Secondary
    EdelmanMatthewTeacher - Special Education
    FearonKeyshaTeacher - Vocational
    GibsonKellieSpecial Education Paraeducator
    GramsBrookeLibrary Media Specialist
    GreenVictorGuidance Counselor
    GreerDonnovaTeacher - Special Education
    GreshamDwayneAssistant - Special Education
    GrimesVeronicaEducational Associate/10mth
    HermosoJoselynTeacher - Special Education
    HughesTawandaHall Monitor
    JohnsonAnthonyTeacher - Vocational
    JonesLaTeseOffice Assistant
    KooserRosslynPsychologist
    LaneAsherTeacher - Special Education
    LooHuiTeacher - Secondary
    LucasRogerTeacher - Secondary
    MabeeJasonTeacher - Secondary
    MackMarshaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    MarkleySeanTeacher - Vocational
    MatthewsLeilaniTeacher - Secondary
    Mc KnightJannieTeacher - Secondary
    Mc Neil NattGoldieSocial Worker
    McFaddenJamalTeacher - Vocational
    MessmerStevenTeacher - Secondary
    MillsTorriSocial Worker
    MiltonDeannaEducational Associate/12mth
    MimsCourtneyTeacher - Secondary
    Moore GittingsDanielleSpecial Education Paraeducator
    MutiJulietTeacher - Special Education
    Penn-DanglebenIngridTeam Support Paraprofessional
    PruittTylerTeacher - ESOL
    QueenCourtneyTeacher - Secondary
    RichieRobynTeacher - Secondary
    RussellWayneInstructor - Army JROTC
    San PedroAngelinaTeacher - Special Education
    SanchezYesicaParaeducator - ESOL
    SegarraKayryTeacher - Secondary
    SmithPaulaCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    SnowAlisonTeacher - Secondary
    StinsonSeanTeacher - ESOL
    StithJessicaTeacher - Secondary
    ThomasLloydTeacher - Secondary
    TravisJenniferTeacher - Special Education
    WhiteJeffreySpecial Education Paraeducator
    WilliamsAudreySecretary
    YoungTreevaTeacher - Secondary