• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AveretteCassaundraSpecial Education Paraeducator
    AyeTanishaTeacher - Elementary
    BakerRuthTeacher - Secondary
    BallTavonTemporary Support II
    BamfordMinnieTeacher - Pre-K
    BatchelorMelissaTeacher - Elementary
    BaytonCarterTeacher - Elementary
    BentSamayTeacher - Elementary
    BernardelliMelissaSpeech Pathologist
    BertKevinTeacher - Secondary
    BolanAnneTeacher - Special Education
    BowdenCamilleTeacher - Pre-K
    BranchGregoryTeacher - Elementary
    BriggsDenitraFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    BrownAnyaTeacher - Elementary
    BrownDarleneSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BrownDulcinaeParaeducator - Pre K
    BrownRobinCustodial Worker II
    BrydenShawnTeacher - Elementary
    BurleyKenshardTemporary Support II
    Burton-DouglasElanaIEP Team Associate
    CampbellMichaelTeacher - Elementary
    CamphorKimberlyStaff Associate/10mth
    CarrJoanneEducational Associate/10mth
    ClantonEricCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ColemanAshleySocial Worker
    CooperDoraParaeducator - Pre K
    CopelandEbonieTeacher - Pre-K
    De La Cruz SanchezYasmineParaeducator - ESOL
    DorseyMicheleParaeducator
    DriganNatashaTeacher - ESOL
    DrummondsBarbaraTeacher - Elementary
    Edwards MylesNicoleTeacher - Elementary
    EubanksShacoraTeacher - Elementary
    EvansJoParaeducator
    FrinkTashanaTeacher - Elementary
    GardenswartzNadinePhysical Therapist
    GardnerMaryIEP Team Associate
    GreinerBeatrixTeacher - Elementary
    HairstonJohnFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    HallNicoleTeacher - Elementary
    HanksTinikaTemporary Support II
    HarrisEvelynTeacher - Elementary
    HawkinsCorineFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    HollimonBriannaTeacher - Secondary
    HughesChareTeacher - Elementary
    JamisonShontelSocial Worker
    JohnsonLaKeyaTeacher - Elementary
    JohnsonMichaelStaff Associate/10mth
    JonesConnieTeacher - Elementary
    JonesValenciaTeacher - Pre-K
    JoynerChenelleTeacher - Elementary
    KentZakiyaTeacher - Secondary
    LambertDonyeaTeacher - Secondary
    LancasterVonelaTeam Support Paraprofessional
    LarsonJohnTeacher - Elementary
    LoughreyValeriePsychologist
    MarrisCarolineTeacher - Elementary
    MarrowMoniqueTeacher - Elementary
    MazzaJenniferTeacher - Special Education
    McNamaraIanTeacher - Elementary
    Moore ColemanAnitaLibrary Media Specialist
    MorellCatherineTeacher - Elementary
    MuhammadNicoleTeacher - Elementary
    NewsomeBethanyGuidance Counselor
    OliverRobinTeacher - Elementary
    PattiJeanaTeacher - Elementary
    PearsonCarnellParaeducator - Pre K
    PeinertJasonTeacher - Secondary
    PlattLaurieTeacher - Elementary
    RichardsMichaelTemporary Support II
    RichardsonGraceTeacher - Elementary
    RichardsonLorraineTeacher - Elementary
    RinggoldMarionManager III - Cafeteria
    RobinsonLitarshaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    RobinsonShaniceTemporary Support II
    RodgersAyanaAssistant Principal
    RolandDebraParaeducator - Pre K
    Roper ThomasDanaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    RussellBernadetteTeacher - Elementary
    SargentJamesPrincipal
    SaxtonStacey AnnTeacher - Elementary
    SchwartzStephanieTeacher - Elementary
    ScottSaudiaAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    ShiverRahimTeacher - Elementary
    SimsDanyelleSpecial Education Paraeducator
    SmithEdgarAssistant Principal
    SmytheMaygonTeacher - Special Education
    StaplesLatriciaParaeducator
    TateCassandraSpecial Education Paraeducator
    ThomasYvetteSecretary
    ThompsonGillisTeacher - Special Education
    ThorntonMaeFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    ThurmanCarltonTeacher - Elementary
    TillerJonierreFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    WagonerDeannaTeacher - Elementary
    WalkerAntionetteTeacher - Special Education
    WalkerErinTeacher - Special Education
    WalkerKatrinaTeacher - Elementary
    WarrenTaraTeacher - Elementary
    WashingtonLisaTeacher - Secondary
    WashingtonTieshaFood Services Worker I/4 hrs
    WebsterIramParaeducator
    WiatrowskiGregPsychologist
    WilliamsQuanyaTeacher - Elementary
    Williams SheltonKatrinaTeacher - Special Education
    Wilmore LongCynthiaTeacher - Elementary
    WinnickiJenniferTeacher - Special Education