• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AdamsMichaelCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    BehrleGuienenTeacher - Elementary
    BlakeTriShannaTeacher - Elementary
    BoganJanetTeacher - Elementary
    BrandtMichaelTeacher - Lead
    ChristyPattyParaeducator - Pre K
    CorriganKimberleeTeacher - Elementary
    CourseyMelissaTeacher - Special Education
    CrossMagdalenaTemporary Support I
    CrowellMonteParaeducator
    CrutchfieldSarahTeacher - Elementary
    DateJinkyTeacher - Elementary
    DavisEarnestCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    Dean MoodyKymberliAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    FigueroaTomasaParaeducator - ESOL
    GarciaHelenTeacher - Elementary
    GibbsShannonTeacher - Secondary
    GrossRandyTeacher - Special Education
    GuthJenniferTeacher - Elementary
    Handakaros BarrNomikiTeacher - Special Education
    HornerDorothyTeacher - Elementary
    HynesClareTeacher - ESOL
    IaciaRebeccaTeacher - ESOL
    Jackson KesslerTraciPsychologist
    JohnsRaeannTeacher - Lead
    JohnsonBenjaminTeacher - Elementary
    JonesDarcellSecretary
    JonesDeirdreCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    MabilanganKatharinaTeacher - Pre-K
    Madrid MatuteColleenManager I - Cafeteria
    MalloryPattyTemporary Professional II
    MarshallApril AnnTemporary Professional II
    MartinGraceFood Services Worker II/6 hrs
    McMillanCaldwellTeacher - ESOL
    MullallyJohannaPrincipal
    NzokweGeraldineTeacher - Elementary
    OwensJasonTeacher - Secondary
    PalmoreKimIEP Team Associate
    PhillipsKendallCustodial Worker I/3.5 hrs
    PiraliYavonaTeacher - Secondary
    PoffleyDeborahTeacher - Elementary
    RedaJeananFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    RileyKathrynTeacher - ESOL
    Scholz BuettnerJoyceTeacher - Pre-K
    StrautinEricaTeacher - ESOL
    ThomasYasmeenTeacher - Secondary
    TurnerMarionAssistant Principal
    WabekeRebeccaTeacher - Elementary
    WashingtonSandyParaeducator - Pre K
    WilliamsLaKeishaTeacher - Elementary
    WoodCherylTeacher - Elementary
    ZaldivarYuririaAssistant - ESOL