• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AshleyDenisePrincipal
    BaileyLaKeishaTemporary Support II
    BarnesAnnaTemporary Support II
    BarnesKristinTeacher - Elementary
    BatesLashaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    BranchMichaelAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    BurgeKristenTeacher - Elementary
    CarterCraigAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    ChaneyKarenCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ChaseDanaTeacher - Staff Developer
    Clark WardDorothyGuidance Counselor
    ClausenVictoriaTeacher - ESOL
    ColvinRavinFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    CooperKathyManager II - Cafeteria
    CrawleyRobinTeacher - Elementary
    CroweBrianTeacher - Elementary
    CudworthJenniferTeacher - Elementary
    DamonDominicCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    DatesEloiseAssistant - Instructional
    DatzChristopherTeacher - ESOL
    DavidChristineFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    EspinasMariaTeacher - Elementary
    FaheyPoppyTeacher - Special Education
    FarmerEllaAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    FriasCarrieTeacher - Secondary
    GentileVivianTeacher - Special Education
    GetzRebeccaTeacher - Special Education
    GolemTheresaSpeech Pathologist
    GortonHannahTeacher - ESOL
    GudgerLarrisaTeacher - Elementary
    GuityIdelmiParaeducator - ESOL
    HealyMeganTeacher - Elementary
    HolleyTonyaTeacher - Elementary
    JohnsonLinneaTeacher - ESOL
    JohnsonVonzellaAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    KeyTanjaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    KingRachelTeacher - Elementary
    LaycockMaryTeacher - Elementary
    MackTraceyAssistant Principal
    McClureDeborahIEP Team Associate
    McKeemerTamaraOffice Assistant
    MitchellDeniseSecretary
    Montenegro RuedasNelvaTeacher - Special Education
    MoorerKarinTeacher - Elementary
    MoralesBrooksTeacher - ESOL
    PattonMarieAssistant Principal
    PerezLilianAssistant - ESOL
    ReavesWendyParaeducator
    RhoneJazmineTeacher - Elementary
    RichardsEileenTeacher - Elementary
    RiosIvanTeacher - Special Education
    Rios DubonReynaTemporary Support II
    RobsonElizabethTeacher - ESOL
    RodriguezCynthiaTeacher - Secondary
    RossReneeTeacher - Elementary
    RothAlexanderTeacher - Special Education
    SchafferAleathiaLibrary Media Specialist
    ScrogginsDanielleTeacher - ESOL
    SergeevaLarissaTeacher - ESOL
    SheridanKelseyTeacher - Secondary
    SimmonsKeithHall Monitor
    StalleyDaleTeacher - Elementary
    SwainMarjorieParaeducator - Pre K
    TateTishawnaTeacher - Elementary
    TaylorAlexisTeacher - Elementary
    TaylorScottTeacher - ESOL
    TaylorTonyaTeacher - Pre-K
    TempStarlingTeacher - Secondary
    ThomasKimberlyTeacher - Elementary
    Villalta WoltkeVelvetTemporary Support II
    WhittingtonDonnellaParaeducator
    WhyteJoyTeacher - Elementary
    ZonenbergDevorahSocial Worker