• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AlgarinAllyse LynnetteEducational Associate/10mth
    ArmstrongEmilyTeacher - Pre-K
    AyingChristieTeacher - Special Education
    BainbridgeShanaTeacher - Elementary
    BannisterKeithTeacher - Special Education
    BarberBeverlyAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    BarrowMatthewTeacher - Secondary
    BrownMelindaTeacher - Elementary
    BrownYvonneManager II - Cafeteria
    ButtaReginaTeam Support Paraprofessional
    BynumGailFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    CarterKrisstanviaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    CarterRolmarcTeacher - Special Education
    CopelandCarolTeacher - Secondary
    CoxMichaelTeacher - Elementary
    DawesAndrewSpecial Education Paraeducator
    DentPeterTeacher - Elementary
    EugeneNathanielTeacher - Secondary
    EvansRyki-JayeTeacher - Elementary
    FordKimberlySocial Worker
    GardnerBrittanyTeacher - Elementary
    GrahamBiancaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    GreggNikiyaSecretary
    Harris WaitesKarenSocial Worker
    HauserErinLibrary Media Specialist
    HoganMichelePsychologist
    JaekleLatoyaTeacher - Secondary
    JohnMichaelTeacher - Special Education
    JohnsonBeatriceTeacher - Pre-K
    JohnsonTohnaOffice Assistant
    KobusAnnaSpeech Pathologist
    KothariMamtaTeacher - Special Education
    LindseyTenesiaTeacher - Elementary
    MilesWhitneyIEP Team Associate
    MosleyBenjaminPrincipal
    MyerMorganPsychologist
    NorthingtonVickieFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    PayneMelanieEducational Associate/10mth
    PlaceresJeanetteTeacher - Elementary
    PoknisAprilTeacher - Elementary
    PollackChristinaTeacher - Elementary
    PuseyShamouTeacher - Special Education
    ReedCharlotteParaeducator - Pre K
    Rowe GreyCameliaTeacher - Elementary
    SellsPaulaTeacher - Elementary
    ShumanAlisonTeacher - Secondary
    SkanesTakeahTeacher - Elementary
    SkinnerEstelleAudiologist
    SmithKathrynParaeducator - Pre K
    SmithRyanTeacher - Elementary
    SpeaksLa StelshiaTeacher - Special Education
    SpenceGregoryTeacher - Special Education
    StevensIeshaTeacher - Elementary
    StromanBrooksTeacher - Secondary
    ThanielTamikaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    VossEricaTeacher - Elementary
    WalkerKarenAssistant Principal
    WatersSusanTeacher - Secondary
    WhiteAleshaTeacher - Pre-K
    WilliamsNicoleFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    WitowSarahTeacher - Elementary