• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AkonobiChristinaTeacher - Elementary
    AltSheriTeacher - Elementary
    AncinecMaryTeacher - Lead
    AndinoAnaParaeducator - ESOL
    BaileyJessicaTeacher - Elementary
    BandlerMicheleTeacher - ESOL
    BarbareValerieTeacher - Elementary
    BollardSarahCoordinating Teacher - Judy Center
    BrownEllenTeacher - ESOL
    BrownMandyFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    CarterKristinTeacher - Elementary
    CuellarYeseniaTeacher - Pre-K
    DenneySharonTeacher - Secondary
    DeutschBlakelyTeacher - Elementary
    DillonSilviaParaeducator - ESOL
    DiniotisAnastasiaTeacher - Elementary
    DonnellyMaryPrincipal
    DuffyElizabethTeacher - Pre-K
    EstesKerensaIEP Team Associate
    FredricksonHollySpeech Pathologist
    GalassiMichaelTeacher - Secondary
    GallahueArgieTeacher - Elementary
    GarofolloFernandaTeacher - ESOL
    GoldenMarielTeacher - ESOL
    GoldmanEricTeacher - Special Education
    GraybillKristinaTeacher - Elementary
    HarringtonJessicaTeacher - Elementary
    HewittGregoryTeacher - Elementary
    HillmanLisaTeacher - Special Education
    HirschKimberlyAssistant - Non-Instructional/12mth
    HookJocelynSpeech Pathologist
    IsaacMarcyTeacher - Elementary
    JacobsBrianTeacher - Elementary
    JohnsonDeboraAssistant - Special Education
    JohnsonLynnTeacher - Secondary
    JonesNatashaTeacher - Elementary
    JoustAmyTeacher - ESOL
    JusticeNancyParaeducator
    KaranikolisKristyOccupational Therapist
    KatsafanasTheodoraParaeducator - Pre K
    KidwellPeterTeacher - ESOL
    LangeTraceyTeacher - ESOL
    LewisHeatherTeacher - Secondary
    LibonateJulieTeacher - ESOL
    LopezYancyCustomer Support Specialist III-Judy Center
    LoukasEvelynParaeducator - Pre K
    LowryErinTeacher - ESOL
    MahmoodKhawlaParaeducator - ESOL
    MalinAshleyTeacher - Pre-K
    MartorelliAmandaTeacher - Special Education
    Mc ClainAndreaTeacher - Elementary
    McKenzieAnnTeacher - Elementary
    MearaJaniceTeacher - Special Education
    MillerAllisonTeacher - Elementary
    MonaghanColleenTeacher - Elementary
    MoranFreysiAssistant - ESOL
    OkunKevinTeacher - ESOL
    PanganRicheldaTeacher - Special Education
    ParryDareneTeacher - ESOL
    PastellaLisaTeacher - Elementary
    Patrikios JissriAikaterineManager II - Cafeteria
    PfefferElizaTeacher - Elementary
    PhillipsNicoleTeacher - Elementary
    PickeringAshleyTeacher - Elementary
    PleeterLoriSocial Worker
    PolkNatashaTeacher - Pre-K
    PoppLindaTemporary Professional II
    RiedlAlexandraTeacher - Elementary
    RogersMaryCustodial Worker II
    Roncagliolo GarciaJohannaSocial Worker
    RoufasAnthiParaeducator - Pre K
    SchiebelKarenTeacher - ESOL
    ScottMatthewTeacher - Elementary
    ShaferDouglasTeacher - Elementary
    Sison WilkinsOdetteTeacher - Special Education
    SmetanaJeanne AnnTemporary Professional II
    SmithMyishaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    SteinbergMitchellTeacher - ESOL
    StraknaHannahTeacher - Elementary
    ThompsonGwendolynCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ThorntonBernadetteParaeducator
    TrikoulisGeorgiaParaeducator
    TsakalasDinaParaeducator - Pre K
    UngsMalloryPsychologist
    VassilliaDiakomanoliFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    Villeda GarciaKevinAssistant - ESOL
    WardSarahTeacher - Elementary
    WatsonMaryAssistant Principal
    WatsonThomasLibrary Media Specialist
    WoodleyRobinCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    YonchaDanielleTeacher - Elementary
    ZavalaPamelaAssistant Principal
    ZoppKellyTeacher - Elementary