Staff Directory

LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
AlcuizarYvonneTeacher - Special Education
AndersonKathySocial Worker
AquiaMaryTeacher - Special Education
ArtisMaryParaeducator - Pre K
AshleyCherylCustodial Worker I/12 mth
BenfordDonnaSocial Worker
BrownTonyaTemporary Support II
CanullAdrienneTeacher - Pre-K
CarterColletteSpecial Education Paraeducator
CodeAshleyTemporary Support III
ColganEdithTeacher - ESOL
ConferMicheleTeacher - Elementary
CooperCherylParaeducator
CrosbyAndreaTeacher - Special Education
DallasDeborahParaeducator
ElliottDianaManager I - Cafeteria
FlynnSharonPsychologist
GabutanDarylTeacher - Special Education
GodboltAgnesSpecial Education Paraeducator
GrayEdwinaSpecial Education Paraeducator
GrayMelanieTeacher - Elementary
GrierJo AnnTeacher - Special Education
Horsey FittenLinetteTeacher - Elementary
JamesJohannaParaeducator
JenksThelmaTemporary Support III
JobeNicoleTeacher - Elementary
JohnSubwanoneParaeducator - ESOL
JohnsonAcquannettaFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
JonesEdwardTemporary Support II
KilcoyneTracySpeech Pathologist
LonginakerMichaelTeacher - Elementary
LynchRitaTemporary Support I
MitchellSabrinaTeacher - Elementary
ModlinPeterTemporary Support III
NealShaitiFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
NemethLisaTeacher - Elementary
NicholasCherylParaeducator - Pre K
OKeefeAmberTeacher - Elementary
PaigeReginaTeacher - Elementary
ParkerLaKishaTemporary Support II
PeresAmandaTeacher - Elementary
PowellCrystalTeacher - Special Education
ProctorAdreneCustodial Worker I/12 mth
PughMichaelTeacher - Elementary
SeiversCynthiaTeacher - Elementary
SferlazzaMichaelTeacher - Elementary
SkeberdisAlexandraTeacher - Pre-K
SmithChevelleAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
SohrabiPayamTemporary Support III
SydnorOlaTemporary Support II
TaylorLindaPrincipal
TuckBerthaTeacher - Special Education
TurnerAshleyTeacher - Elementary
WarrenKenishaSpecial Education Paraeducator
WilliamsDeniseTeacher - Elementary
Wright-GreenKarenSpecial Education Paraeducator
ZileLucasTeacher - Elementary