• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    BandasGenieveveTeacher - Secondary
    BanksSherriTeacher - Special Education
    BeaseErikaParaeducator
    BloomfieldAleciaTeacher - Secondary
    BosticMarcSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BrownCynthiaAssistant Principal
    BrownJulianTeacher - Special Education
    BrownKeiskaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BrownLaviraParaeducator
    CampbellMarkTeacher - Special Education
    CampbellRenayFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    ClayAyannaTeacher - Secondary
    CooperMartiaPrincipal
    DamonMalissaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    DavisLoveTeacher - Secondary
    DavisTierraTeacher - Special Education
    DorseyAmandaTeacher - Special Education
    DukeKathleenTeacher - Special Education
    EdmondsGeorgeCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ElliottNoraTeacher - Elementary
    FlynnSharonPsychologist
    GeneretteOjeniTeacher - Elementary
    GillisCoreyTeacher - Elementary
    GrantPaulStaff Associate/12mth
    GrantRonaldFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    HarperTerrySecretary
    HarrisRobertaAssistant - Special Education
    HawkinsTammyAssistant - Non-Instructional/12mth
    HaywardAngelaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    HornSarahTeacher - Secondary
    HughesRohanTeacher - Secondary
    JacobsRashawnTeacher - Pre-K
    JefferiesPaulAssistant - Special Education
    KenlawJarrettParaeducator - Pre K
    LeslieDonaldTeacher - Special Education
    MarcouxEtienneTeacher - Special Education
    McClureMargaretSpeech Pathologist
    McNeillDonnaTeacher - Elementary
    Mitchell ButlerAngelaTeacher - Elementary
    MortimerAnnaTeacher - Elementary
    Myrick ArmsteadKasheleTeacher - Special Education
    NewmarkDavidPsychologist
    ParksWandaTeacher - Secondary
    PayneAngelineFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    PeopleAliceSpecial Education Paraeducator
    PerkinsChelseaTeacher - Secondary
    PounceyNatashaIEP Team Associate
    ReederIndiaAssistant - Special Education
    ReidLauraTeacher - Secondary
    RodgersCynthiaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    SadlerJoyceSocial Worker
    San FilippoJeffreyTeacher - Secondary
    SandersAnitaTeacher - Special Education
    SheltonShaylaTeacher - Secondary
    ShoatsDarleneAssistant Principal
    SmithPeta GayeOccupational Therapist
    SmithTimothyTeacher - Secondary
    StadlerPatriciaTeacher - Elementary
    StamperKimAssistant - Non-Instructional/10mth
    SterlingJacquelineTeacher - Special Education
    ThompsonPatriciaParaeducator
    TobinHannahTeacher - Special Education
    TrachtenbergNaomiSpeech Pathologist
    TugyaKimberlySocial Worker
    WalkerDeloraTeacher - Secondary
    WilliamsMonicaManager II - Cafeteria
    WilsonEmaaniTeacher - Secondary
    WilsonStevenSpecial Education Paraeducator
    WilsonTheresaIEP Team Associate
    WoffordClariceTeacher - Lead
    ZamoraDinoTeacher - Special Education