•  
    Please click on the staff members' name to contact via email.
     

    Assignment/Grade

    Name

    Room

    Pre-K 
    92.01

    Damora Jones

    13

    Pre-K 
    92.02

    Eileen Cirilli

    12


    91.01

    LaToya Allen

    26

    K
    91.02

    Marquita Warren

    27

     Technology Resource Teacher  Pamela Spriggs  26/27
    1st 
    01.01 ELA

    Monica Moore

    21

    1st 
    01.02 Math

    Matt Cummings

    18

    2nd 
    02.01 Math

    Courtney Middlebrooks

    123

    2nd 
    02.02 ELA

    Alyssa Dondes

    126

    3rd ELA
    03.01

    Bree-L Ukoha

    131

    3rd STEM
    03.02

    Vanessa Solomon

    132

    4th ELA
       04.01

    Chassity Beads

    106

     4th Math
       04.02 

    Aaron Kopa

    107

    5th ELA
    05.01 

    Tiffany Gonzalez Williams

    113

    5th Math
    05.02 
    Pinnecko Artise'  114

    5th Grade & 2nd Grade SPED Teacher

    Jane Liwanag 

    130

    Together at Three
    Discover With Me
     93.72

    Michele Downey

    14

    Life Skills
    04-05.76

    Irene Barrientos

    129

    Life Skills
    01-03.75

    Ann Marie Wilson

    125

    SPED Resource K and 3

    Malaika Bogan 

    112

    SPED Resource 4 and 1

    Jovy Herron

    119

    Dean of Discipline

                      Jada Norris

    100-7

    Technology Specialist

    Pamela Spriggs

    Computer Lab

    Music

    (W-PM,Th, F)

    Wayne Newman

    134

    Physical Education

    Matthew Allen 

    Gym

    Community Resource School Director (CRS)

    Pamela Johnson

    118

    Parent Room

    Boys and Girls Club Unit Director

    Mr. Warren

    Webster Kendrick

    Reading Partners

    Vacant

    130

    Pre-K/K ELE

    Tangie Smith

    15

    Social Worker

    Tanya McFadden

    22

    Psychologist

                  Ms. Khordos

    23

    Speech Pathologist

     (M-Th)

    Rachel Burgunder

    24

    Occupational Therapist

    (M, Th)

    Chaya Cohen

    133

    Nurse/Heath Aide

    Tia Calvie

    Bromshela Martin

    Heath Suite

    Villa Maria Mental Health Services

    (T, W-AM)

    Ms. Allen

    116

    ParaEducators

     

     

                     Tracy Wright 

    Jo Ann Husen
                 
      Tanisha Tillman
          

              Margaret Jones            
     
       
                   Tiara Hines 
     

    13 

    12

    14

    15

    125

                  129 

    Principal

     Miguel Cervantes del Toro

    100-6

    Assistant Principal

    100-5

    School Secretary

    Cynthia Shaffer

    Office

    Cafeteria Manager

    Joann Wattie

    Cafeteria

    Cafeteria Workers

    Rosemary McCray

    Emily Staton

    Cafeteria

    Custodians

    Lawrence Little

    Michelle Foster

    Edward Ross

    Custodians