• Staff Directory

    The following staff list is generated from the most current data-feed, straight from the Baltimore City Public School District.

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    AhernKellyTeacher - Secondary
    AllenTarevaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    ArmstrongTowannaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BellJeannetteManager II - Cafeteria
    BellSadeTeacher - Secondary
    BrownCrystalEducational Associate/10mth
    BurnsMelanieTeacher - Special Education
    CaballesEva JoyTeacher - Secondary
    Caldwell GibbsHarrietteIEP Team Associate
    CooperJohnTeacher - Secondary
    CrawfordWilliamTeacher - Secondary
    Cresidio AyresSalvacionTeacher - Secondary
    CutronaAmparoTeacher - Vocational
    DebnamCoreyTeacher - Secondary
    DetosilReynaldoTeacher - Secondary
    DooleyTimothyTemporary Professional II
    EscobarNatashaTeacher - Secondary
    FasoneChristopherTeacher - Vocational
    FinneranKathleenLibrary Media Specialist
    FunnCharlesTeacher - Secondary
    GainesLarrySpecial Education Paraeducator
    GilbertDonaldTeacher - Secondary
    GillinJanaiGuidance Counselor
    GrinnenRowenaTeacher - Secondary
    GrossKevinTeacher - Secondary
    HaygoodAlisonTeacher - Special Education
    HenlyNeishaParaeducator
    JoachimNicoleSpeech Pathologist
    JohnsonDanaTeacher - Secondary
    JohnsonKeaunteTeacher - Special Education
    KellamWilmaTeacher - Secondary
    KeutchaJulienneTeacher - Secondary
    LathanMichaelCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    LindsayRohanTeacher - Secondary
    LittleLindaAssistant Principal
    Lucas BunburyDeniseSecretary
    MackPeggyCustodial Worker I/3.5 hrs
    MaddoxMeredithTeacher - Secondary
    MangononIsabelaTeacher - Special Education
    MaysTammyPrincipal
    Mc DonaldKennethAssistant Principal
    McCallum FergusonBrendaFood Services Worker/5 Hours
    McClainDouglasTeacher - Secondary
    McConnellJeremyTemporary Support III
    MetzStephaniePsychologist
    MilesAnnetteFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    MorrisonAndreaEducational Associate/10mth
    MyersCharleneGuidance Counselor
    NwankwoElizabethTeacher - Secondary
    OliverYvonneTemporary Professional II
    Owens MoodyKarlaTeacher - Secondary
    PatienceTaushaunnaTeacher - Secondary
    PettwayBarbaraTeacher - Special Education
    PulleyRitaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    ReivesDeniseAssistant - Special Education
    RemyRicardoTeacher - Secondary
    RoseMarkStaff Associate/10mth
    SarabiaLouellaTeacher - Secondary
    Seabreeze BeySheilaTeacher - Special Education
    Senior BerrainIrisSpecial Education Paraeducator
    SesenayaOsirisTeacher - Secondary
    ShawBarrySpecial Education Paraeducator
    Sylvester CoxSylviaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    TaylorTamekaTeacher - Secondary
    VillaflorFaithTeacher - Special Education
    WashingtonQuraFood Services Worker I/4 hrs
    WatkinsPatrickTeacher - Secondary
    WellsBrendaSocial Worker
    WertsArtemusTeacher - Secondary
    WhiteCobyTemporary Support II
    WilliamsGwendolynFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    WilliamsLawrenceAssistant Principal
    Williams AndersonStaceyFood Services Worker I/4 hrs
    WolgamuthBretTeacher - Secondary
    WongusRosalieAssistant - Special Education