• Staff Directory

    LAST NAMEFIRST NAMEJOB TITLE
    BankinsRaynardTeacher - Elementary
    BannonLucyTeacher - Elementary
    BarnettNnekaAssistant Principal
    BriceDorianTeacher - Elementary
    BrownKeyiaSpecial Education Paraeducator
    BrownRonaldTemporary Support III
    BurgessAnnetteOffice Assistant
    CarterShantelTeacher - Elementary
    CastroSallyTeacher - ESOL
    CephasShannonTeacher - Elementary
    ConnerTanikaTeacher - Elementary
    DarbySheraieTeacher - Elementary
    DegraffenreidtDarleneIEP Team Associate
    DoweryJoyceParaeducator
    EzigboGeraldineTeacher - Elementary
    FowlkesYvetteSpecial Education Paraeducator
    GilchristShantiyaTeacher - Elementary
    Glover FalklerJenniferEducational Associate/10mth
    GoodwinCoreyParaeducator
    GreenCharlesFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    GreenShariTeacher - Elementary
    HaileArielTeacher - Special Education
    HameleWilliamTeacher - Elementary
    HarrisIdashiaFood Services Worker I/3.5 hrs
    HunterEmilyPrincipal
    JohnsonDanaTeacher - Pre-K
    JohnsonEthelTeacher - Special Education
    JohnsonLisaTeacher - Elementary
    JonesFeliciaCoordinating Teacher - Judy Center
    MarcusDavidTemporary Support III
    Mc PartlandDebraTeacher - Elementary
    MclendonAlgieCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    MooreTangelaParaeducator - Pre K
    NdatiEstherTeacher - Elementary
    PazminoAlexisTeacher - Elementary
    PearsonMaureenTeacher - Special Education
    RandolphAngelaParaeducator
    RedmondElsieAssistant - Non-Instructional/12mth
    RobertsonBethanyTeacher - Elementary
    RollinsPhiliciaTeacher - Special Education
    RussellEllwoodCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    ScottRandolphTeacher - Secondary
    Stewart LondonChermaineTeacher - Special Education
    SufrinSandraTeacher - Elementary
    SyeVanessaFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    ThomasCaraTeacher - Secondary
    ThomasTinaTeam Support Paraprofessional
    ThompsonMelissaTeacher - Secondary
    TsegayeAbrhetFood Services Worker I/6 hrs
    TuttKennethTeacher - Elementary
    VelazquezGlorimarParaeducator - ESOL
    WagnerErinTeacher - Elementary
    WashingtonJamiManager II - Cafeteria
    WeiskopfOphiraPsychologist
    WestAmyTeacher - Pre-K
    WhiteRoyTemporary Professional I
    WilsonCharteCustodial Worker I/12 mth
    WitherspoonJeannettaParaeducator
    WizzartKeishaCustomer Support Specialist III-Judy Center
    WonsonPhyllis CParaeducator - Pre K
    WoolsonTiffanyTeacher - Elementary
    WrightAndersonTeacher - Elementary
    YorkshireSheriTeacher - Secondary
    ZifferElishevaSpeech Pathologist